Schedule

 

Level Subject Day/Time Day/Time Day/Time Day/Time
Sec 1 Science Sat 9.30am Sat 2.30pm Mon 7.30pm  Fri 7.30pm *
Sec 1 Maths Sat 4:30pm Mon 7.30pm * Fri 5.30pm *  Fri 7.30pm *
Sec 2 Science Wed 7.00pm Sat 12:30pm Sat 2.30pm Sun 9:30am
Mon 7.30pm* Fri 5.30pm *
Sec 2 Maths Sat 12:30pm Mon 7.30pm* Fri 5.30pm *  Sun 9:30am *
Sec 3 Chem Tue 7:00pm Wed 7.00pm Thu 5.00pm Sat 9:30am
Sun 12:30pm

Sec 3
Physics Thu 7:30pm Sat 12.30pm Tue 7:30pm *

Sec 3

Biology
Sun 2.30pm Sun 4.30pm*

Sec 3
Sci(P/C) Sun 12:3opm Sun 2:3opm
Sec 3
Sci(B/C) Sun 4.30pm

Sec 3

E.Maths
Sat 2.30pm Sun 2.30pm  Sat 8.30am*

Sec 3

A.Maths
Sat 4:30pm Fri 7.30pm Tue 7:30pm* Sat 8.30am*
Sec 3 IP Maths Tue 7:30pm * Sun 12.3opm *
Sec 3 IP Chem Thu 7.00pm Mon 7.00pm * Sun 12.3opm * Sun 4.3opm *
Sec 3 IP Physics Mon 5.00pm* Mon 7.00pm * Sun 12.3opm * Sun 4.30pm *

Sec 4

Chem
Mon 5.00pm Mon 7.00pm Tue 5.00pm Sun 2.30pm
Thu 5.00pm Fri 7.3opm Sat 4.30pm Sun 9.30am

Sec 4

Physics
 Tue 5.30pm Wed 5.00pm Thu 5.30pm

Sec 4

Biology
Sun 4.3opm

Sec 4

Sci(P/C)
Thu 7.15pm  Sat 2.3opm Sat 4.30pm (NA)
Sec 4 Sci(B/C) Tue 6.45pm  Sun 4.30pm *

Sec 4

E. Maths
Sat 12.3opm Fri 5.30pm *  Mon 7.30pm *  Sat 8.30am*

Sec 4

A. Maths
Sat 10.00am Sun 12.30pm  Fri 5.30pm *  Mon 7.30pm *
Sec 4 IP Maths Thu 7.30pm Tue 7.30pm * Sun 12:3opm *
Sec 4 IP Chem Mon 5.00pm Mon 7.00pm * Sun 12.3opm * Sun 4.30pm *
Sec 4 IP Physics Mon 7.00pm * Sun 12.3opm * Sun 4.30pm *
Level Subject Day/Time Day/Time Day/Time Day/Time
JC 1 Chemistry Tue 7.30pm Wed 7.30pm
JC 1 Physics Mon 7.00pm Fri 6.30pm *
JC 1 Biology Sun 2.00pm*
JC 1 Maths Tue 7.30pm  Fri 7.00pm*
JC 1 Economics Mon 5.00pm*
JC 2 Chemistry Mon 5.30pm Tue 5.30 pm Wed 5.30pm  Mon 7.30pm
JC 2 Physics Tue 7.00pm  Sun 10.00am
JC 2 Biology Sun 10.15am
JC 2 Maths Wed 7.00pm
JC 2 Economics Sun 12.00pm*
All classes last for 2 hours unless otherwise stated. * To be Confirmed

 

Level Subject Day/Time Day/Time Day/Time Day/Time
Primary 1 Maths (1.5hr) Thu 3.00pm * Fri 7.30pm * Sat 4.30pm *
Primary 2 Maths (1.5hr) Thu 3.00pm * Fri 7.30pm * Sat 4.30pm *
Primary 3 Maths (1.5hr) Thu 3.00pm * Fri 7.30pm *  Sat 4.30pm *
Primary 3 Science (1.5hr) Thu 3.00pm * Fri 7.30pm *  Sat 4.30pm *
Primary 4 Maths (1.5hr) Wed 3.30pm Mon 4.30pm *  Sat 4.30pm * Fri 7.30pm *
Primary 4 Science (1.5hr) Wed 5.00pm Fri 3.00pm Fri 7.30pm *
Primary 5 Maths (2hrs) Wed 3.00pm Thu 5.00pm Sat 12.30pm Fri 7.30pm *
Primary 5 Science (2 hrs) Mon 4.30pm Sat 10.00am Sun 9.30am  Fri 7.15pm
Fri 7.30pm *  Sat 4.30pm *
Primary 6 Maths (2hrs) Thu 7.00pm Sat 10.30am  Sat 2.30pm  Sun 4.45pm
Primary 6 Science (2 hrs) Fri 5.00pm Sat 4.30pm Sun 2.30pm Fri 7.30pm *