Schedule

miracle_learning_centre

2019

Level Subject Day/Time Day/Time Day/Time Day/Time
Sec 1 Science Sat 10.00am Sat 12.30pm Sun 9.30am  Sat 10.00am*
Sec 1 Maths Sat 2.30pm Fri 5.00pm* Fri 7.00pm*  Wed 7.30pm*
Sec 2 Science Mon 5.00pm Thu 5.00pm Sat 12.30pm Sun 10.00am
Sun 12.30pm Sun 2.30pm Thu 7.00pm* Wed 7.30pm*
Sec 2 Maths Tue 5.00pm Sat 2.30pm Fri 5.00pm* Fri 7.00pm*
Sec 3 Chem Mon 7.00pm Sat 9.30am Sat 2.30pm Wed 5.00pm*
Thu 5.00pm*  Sun 10.00am*  Sun 12.30pm*  Sun 2.30pm*
Sec 3 Physics Fri 7.30pm Sun 2.30pm Thu 5.00pm*  Thu 5.00pm*
Sec 3 Biology Sun 12.30pm* Sun 2.30pm*
Sec 3 Sci(P/C) Sun 4.30pm Sat 2.30pm* Sun 2.30pm*
Sec 3
Sci(B/C) Wed 7.00pm* Thu 7.00pm* Sun 2.30pm* Sun 4.30pm*
Sec 3 E.Maths Sat 4.30pm Fri 5.00pm* Fri 7.00pm*
Sec 3 A.Maths Wed 5.00pm Fri 5.00pm Sat 12.30pm Fri 7.00pm*
Sec 3 IP Maths Mon 5.00pm* Wed 7.00pm* Sun 12.30pm*
Sec 3 IP Chem Wed 7.00pm* Thu 7.00pm*
Sec 3 IP Physics Wed 5.00pm* Wed 7.00pm* Sun 2.3opm* Sun 4.30pm *
Sec 4 Chem Mon 5.00pm Tue 5.00pm Tue 7.30pm Fri 7.30pm
Sat 2.30pm Thu 7.00pm* Sun 10.00am*  Sun 12.30pm*
Sec 4 Physics Fri 5.30pm Sat 4.30pm Thu 5.30pm* Thu 7.30pm*
Sec 4 Biology Sun 4.3opm Sun 12.30pm* Sun 2.30pm*
Sec 4 Sci(P/C) Thu 5.00pm Sat 9.30am Sat 12.30pm* Sun 10.00am*
Sec 4 Sci(B/C) Wed 7.00pm Thu 7.00pm* Sun 12.30pm* Sun 2.30pm*
Sec 4 E. Maths Sat 12.3opm Sun 12.30pm Fri 5.00pm*  Fri 7.00pm*
Sec 4 A. Maths Tue 7.00pm Sat 10.00am Sun 9.30am Fri 5.00pm*
Sec 4 IP Maths Mon 5.00pm* Wed 7.00pm* Sun 12.30pm*
Sec 4 IP Chem Wed 7.00pm* Thu 7.00pm* Sun 2.30pm* Sun 4.30pm*
Sec 4 IP Physics Wed 5.00pm* Wed 7.00pm* Sun 2.30pm* Sun 4.30pm*
Level Subject Day/Time Day/Time Day/Time Day/Time
JC 1 Chemistry Tue 7.30pm Wed 5.30pm Mon 5.30pm Wed 7.30pm*
JC 1 Physics Mon 7.30pm* Thu 5.00pm*
JC 1 Biology Tue 7.00pm* Wed 7.00pm* Sat 10.00am*
JC 1 Maths Tue 7.30pm* Wed 5.30pm* Sat 9.30am*
JC 2 Chemistry Mon 7.30pm Tue 5.30pm Wed 7.30pm Wed 5.30m*
JC 2 Physics Mon 7.00pm Thu 5.00pm* Thu 7.00pm*
JC 2 Biology Tue 7.00pm* Wed 7.00pm* Sat 10.00am*
JC 2 Maths Wed 7.30pm Tue 7.30pm*
JC 2 Economics Sat 10.00am*
All classes last for 2 hours unless otherwise stated. * To be Confirmed

 

Level Subject Day/Time Day/Time Day/Time Day/Time
Primary 1 Maths (1.5hr) Mon 3.00pm* Thu 3.00pm* Fri 3.00pm* Sun 2.30pm*
Primary 2 Maths (1.5hr) Tue 3.00pm Thu 3.00pm* Fri 3.00pm* Sun 2.30pm*
Primary 3 Maths (1.5hr) Mon 3.00pm* Thu 3.00pm* Fri 5.00pm* Sun 2.30pm*
Primary 3 Science (1.5hr) Sun 12.30pm Thu 3.00pm* Fri 5.00pm* Sun 2.30pm*
Primary 4 Maths (1.5hr) Sun 10.00am Thu 4.30pm* Fri 7.15pm*
Primary 4 Science (1.5hr) Sat 12.30pm Sun 2.30pm Thu 4.30pm*
Primary 5 Maths (2hrs) Fri 7.00pm Thu 7.00pm* Sat 10.00am*
Primary 5 Science (2 hrs) Thu 5.00pm Sat 4.30pm Fri 7.15pm* Sat 10.00am*
Primary 6 Maths (2hrs) Tue 7.30pm Wed 3.30pm Sat 12.30pm*
Primary 6 Science (2 hrs) Wed 5.30pm Fri 5.00pm Sat 2.30pm Sun 12.30pm